Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Open Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gene Decastro
2 2Mike Cross
3 3Craig May
2
Crate Sportsman (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Cross
2 2Craig May
3 3 Nate
3
Crate Sportsman (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Gilbert
2 2Alex Morris
3 3Brendan Zimmerman
4
Crate Sportsman (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1lewis
2 2Matt Zaccardo
3 3Parker Kopp
5
Crate Sportsman (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Harris
2 2Bub Zimmerman
3 3Derrick Buyea
4 4Rick Covatta
6
Crate Sportsman (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Jeffery
2 2Ken Cambridge
3 3Kevin Fritz
4 4Derek Smith
7
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gene Decastro
2 2Derek Smith
3 3Ken Ullman
4 4Kevin Fritz
5 5Rick Covatta
6 6Alex Morris
7 7Keith Herbst
8
Big Block Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig May
2 2Mike Cross
3 3 Nate
9
Big Block Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derrick Buyea
2 2Jim Nickles
3 3Matt Zaccardo
4 4John Gilbert
10
Big Block Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Jeffery
2 2Derek Smith
3 3Ken Cambridge
4 4David Harris
11
14 And Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Buyea
2 2Ryan Buyea
12
17.5 Tour Pan Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Kopp
2 2Ken Ullman
3 3Jim Nickles
13
Edm (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Jeffery
2 2Kevin Fritz
3 3Joel Kopp
4 4David Harris
5 5Matt Zaccardo
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Oval
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 7,008
Total Race Time 9 hours, 21 minutes, 53 seconds
close X