Mains |
Time Completed |
Race 11: Edm (Edm A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 4:35pm |
Race 10: 17.5 Tour Pan Car (17.5 Tour Pan Car A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 4:24pm |
Race 9: 14 And Under (14 And Under A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 4:18pm |
Race 8: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 4:11pm |
Race 7: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified B-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 4:00pm |
Race 6: Legends (Legends A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:53pm |
Race 5: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:42pm |
Race 4: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman B-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:33pm |
Race 3: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman C-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:22pm |
Race 2: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman D-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:12pm |
Race 1: Open Sc (Open Sc A-Main) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 3:01pm |
Qualifier Round 2 |
Time Completed |
Race 13: Edm (Edm (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:41pm |
Race 12: 17.5 Tour Pan Car (17.5 Tour Pan Car (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:33pm |
Race 11: 14 And Under (14 And Under (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:25pm |
Race 10: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 3/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:19pm |
Race 9: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 2/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:12pm |
Race 8: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 1/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 2:05pm |
Race 7: Legends (Legends (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:57pm |
Race 6: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 5/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:50pm |
Race 5: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 4/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:43pm |
Race 4: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 3/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:36pm |
Race 3: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 2/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:29pm |
Race 2: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 1/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:22pm |
Race 1: Open Sc (Open Sc (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 1:12pm |
Qualifier Round 1 |
Time Completed |
Race 13: Edm (Edm (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 12:34pm |
Race 12: 17.5 Tour Pan Car (17.5 Tour Pan Car (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 12:27pm |
Race 11: 14 And Under (14 And Under (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 12:19pm |
Race 10: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 3/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 12:12pm |
Race 9: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 2/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 12:06pm |
Race 8: Big Block Modified (Big Block Modified (Heat 1/3)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:59am |
Race 7: Legends (Legends (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:52am |
Race 6: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 5/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:45am |
Race 5: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 4/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:39am |
Race 4: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 3/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:33am |
Race 3: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 2/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:25am |
Race 2: Crate Sportsman (Crate Sportsman (Heat 1/5)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:18am |
Race 1: Open Sc (Open Sc (Heat 1/1)) |
Mar 24, 2019 at 11:11am |